The Official Website of the South Carolina High School Soccer Coaches Association

Numerical Roster

NORTH GIRLS
1 Haylee Myrup, York Comprehensive (Captain)
2 Lindie Clark, Brashier Middle College (Captain)
3 Carrington Dean, Mauldin
4 Sara Faucett, Dorman
5 Kylie Feniger, J.L. Mann
6 Aminah Johnson, Northwestern
7 Ashleigh Keiser, Southside Christian
8 Olivia Dove, Wren
9 Austin Lea, Spring Valley
10 Catherine McKeown, Gray Collegiate
11 Roxanne Mittelstaedt, Greenville
12 Gillian O'Brien, D.W. Daniel
13 Bryanna Pickens, Wren
14 Ansley Robinson, Eastside
15 Marianne Ross, Riverside
16 Beyonce Williams, J.L. Mann
17 Bailey Story, Clover
18 Mary Caroline Stover, Wade Hampton-G

SOUTH GIRLS
1 Amorie Kostelak, South Aiken
2 Rachel Brim, Chapin
3 Theresa Chambers, Swansea
4 Lainey Coleman, Dutch Fork
5 Kandy Crossland, Swansea
6 Regan Dennis, Dreher
7 Kelly Drummond, Bishop England
8 Ava Ellis, Chapin
9 Campbell Gibson, Ashley Ridge (Captain)
10 Jourdan Gruber, Academic Magnet
11 McKenna Gulley, Waccamaw
12 Alyssa Kushner, May River
13 Sophia Monsma, River Bluff
14 AnnaMarie Puglia, Myrtle Beach
15 Megan Reineke, Bishop England
16 Ashlyn Simon, White Knoll
17 Micah Spickerman, Wando
18 Kaylee Williams, White Knoll (Captain)

NORTH BOYS
1 Connor Stein, St. Joseph's Catholic (Captain)
2 Hayden Anderson, Woodmont
3 Mencken Camp, Spartanburg
4 Robbie Cromley, St. Joseph's Catholic
5 Jeyson Diaz, Spring Valley
6 Dominic Foster, J.L. Mann (Captain)
7 Trey Greenwood, T.L. Hanna
8 Carson Guest, Northwestern
9 Alex Herrera, Spring Valley
10 Ben Lemen, Mauldin
11 Kris Luo, D.W. Daniel
12 David Morrow, Eastside
13 Bradley Nickles, Dixie
14 Colton Pereyo, Spartanburg
15 Clint Peterson, Dorman
16 Griffin Krieg, Mauldin
17 Ben Van Buren, Westside
18 Leo White, J.L. Mann

SOUTH BOYS
0 Jacob Koon, White Knoll
1 Luke Worsham, A.C. Flora
2 Coby Arambula, Myrtle Beach
3 Angel Barraza, Gilbert
4 John David Benson, Fort Dorchester
5 Bryan Bracy, Academic Magnet
6 Caleb Caldwell, Hartsville
7 Sam Coughlin, Myrtle Beach
8 Owen Hamilton, Wando
9 Henry Loor, Bishop England
11 Jonah Miller, Wando
12 Pierce Myrick, Dreher
13 Nolan Pollard, Lexington
14 Samuel Roddey, A.C. Flora
15 Philip Siegwald, Oceanside Collegiate (Captain)
16 Mason Dingle, Manning
17 Jonas Dasilva, Stratford (Captain)

Affiliates

SCACA

Lloyd's Soccer

North-South Soccer Classic

SC Athletic Administrators Association

Clash of the Carolinas